GARDENA 13mm Basic Hose Set

Used Offers from

GARDENA 13mm Basic Hose Set

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Basic Hose Set 20m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gardena Basic Hose Set - 20m

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.00

Gardena Manual Hose Reel (L)20M

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.00

Gardena Basic Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

Gardena Basic Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

Gardena Basic Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m Orange

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Basic Hose Pipe Set

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena 13mm Basic Hose With Starter Set - 1/2 Inch - 20 Meters

£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

GARDENA Basic Hose KIT 13mm (1/2") (20m)
£35.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena System Basic Set with connecting parts for 13 mm (1/2 inch) and 15 mm (5/8 inch) hoses: Tap connection set with cleaning spray nozzle
£18.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena ORIGINAL 4 Piece Basic Water Spray Nozzle Set
£18.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena System Basic Set with connecting parts for 13 mm (1/2 inch) and 15 mm (5/8 inch) hoses: Tap connection set with cleaning spray nozzle
£21.97
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Basic Starter Cleaning Set
£20.99
Go to shop
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
GARDENA 13mm Basic Hose Set

Cheapest offer

Need to water the garden or wash the car? The GARDENA 13mm Basic Hose Set gives you everything to start straight away. It's a complete watering solution with a 20m UV-resistant hose. The adjustable spray nozzle switches from gentle mist to powerful jet. You'll water delicate flowers or clean patios with ease. It connects to standard UK taps without hassle. The hose withstands up to 20 bar pressure reliably. It's made in Europe and free from harmful substances. The UV-resistant construction won't degrade in sunlight season after season. You'll swap between watering tasks quickly using the adjustable nozzle. The water stop valve lets you change attachments without the tap. It's flexible enough to manoeuvre around garden obstacles easily. The set includes hose end connector and waterstop connector. You'll also get universal connector and threaded tap connector. 20m length, 13mm diameter hose. Accessories included:1 hose end connector. 1 waterstop connect
£24.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk