GARDENA 18053-20 Comfort FLEX Hose 19mm 25m Black/Orange UV-Resistant
Gardena Comfort Flex Hose 25 m
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.33
Delivery from £12.20
GARDENA 18053-20 Comfort FLEX Hose 19mm 25m Black/Orange UV-Resistant
Unknown
£68.70
4 Variants from £20.95
Gardena Comfort Flexible Garden Hose 13mm Diameter Length 20m
£37.43
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.20
Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 15m Grey & Orange
£20.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95