GARDENA SMART SENSOR- 19040

GARDENA 19040-20 Smart Sensor measures soil moisture for efficient...

GARDENA SMART SENSOR- 19040

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Gardena Smart Soil Sensor Garden Moisture Light Temperature Monitor UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Unknown
£78.54

Gardena Smart Soil Moisture Sensor

1-3 days
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Smart Soil Moisture Sensor

Unknown
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA Smart Sensor measures soil moisture for efficient irrigation

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.05
Free Delivery

Gardena Smart Sensor Gda-19040

1-3 working days
£117.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardena smart Sensor: intelligent soil moisture meter for fully automatic watering of the garden with the Gardena smart App - without smart Gateway
£90.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Smart Sensor Grey/Turquoise
£73.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena smart Sensor: intelligent soil moisture meter for fully automatic watering of the garden with the Gardena smart App - without smart Gateway
£113.21
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena smart Sensor: intelligent soil moisture meter for fully automatic watering of the garden with the Gardena smart App - without smart Gateway
£287.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena smart Sensor: intelligent soil moisture meter for fully automatic watering of the garden with the Gardena smart App - without smart Gateway
£107.32
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA SMART SENSOR- 19040

Cheapest offer

Type: Smart Sensor
£55.00
ebay.co.uk