Gardena 8702 Premium Bypass Secateurs Gardening

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £3.20

Gardena Premium Secateurs B+/l 1

1-3 working days
£45.93
Delivery from £6.00

GARDENA 08702-20 Pruner Bypass Replaceable Blades Precise Cuts 22mm

Unknown
£52.62

Gardena B+/L Premium Bypass Secateurs

£55.95
Free Delivery
Gardena 8702 Premium Bypass Secateurs Gardening

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Type: Bypass Secateur / Model: Gardena 8702 Secateurs B+/L Premium / Features: Ergonomic handle / Material: Steel
£19.95
ebay.co.uk