Gardena Angle Broom 3634

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.86
Delivery from £11.82

GARDENA 03634-20 Combisystem Angle Broom Adjustable for Corners

Unknown
£28.54

GARDENA Combisystem Angle Broom Adjustable for Corners

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.54
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena Angle Broom 03634-20 Combi System Clean Corner Household

£36.83
Delivery from £19.09
Gardena Angle Broom 3634

Cheapest offer

Storage and use instructions: Store in a cool and dry place / Brand Name: GARDENA / Unit Of Measure: Unit / Contact address: Hans-Lorenser-Str. 40, 89079 Ulm / Number of Units: 1 / Product Type: Garden Tool / Contact name: GARDENA GmbH / Operating Mode: See Description / VPE: 1 / Variety: Angle broom
£27.86
ebay.co.uk