GARDENA Boogie Sprinkler - Black and Orange - Wilko

GARDENA Boogie Sprinkler - Black and Orange

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

GARDENA Boogie Sprinkler - Black and Orange - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £5.99

Gardena 6 Pattern Boogie Water Sprinkler

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena 6 Pattern Boogie Water Sprinkler

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Boogie Sprinkler

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.00

Gardena Boogie Sprinkler

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Classic 6 Pattern Boogie Sprinkler

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.00

Gardena 6 Pattern Boogie Water Sprinkler

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

GARDENA 02073-20 Classic Multi-surface Sprinkler 11-100 m² 6 Patterns
£24.94
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena Classic 6 Pattern Sprinkler Boogie
£25.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Classic 6 Pattern Sprinkler Boogie
£24.27
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA Boogie Sprinkler - Black and Orange - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Effortlessly water your garden with this versatile GARDENA Boogie Sprinkler. Featuring six adjustable spray patterns, you can tailor the water flow to suit your garden's unique needs. Simple rotate the sprinkler dial to switch between patterns with ease.
£16.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)