Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer

Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer Garden Spray Gun 18313-20

Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.26
Delivery from £3.95

Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer Garden Spray Gun 18313-20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £3.75

Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer with 3 Spray Patterns and Lockable Trigger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.80
Free Delivery

Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer with 3 Spray Patterns and Lockable Trigger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.80
Free Delivery

GARDENA Classic Multi Sprayer

2-3 days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer With 3 Spray Patterns

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

new GARDENA Classic Multi Cleaning / Watering Sprayer - 18313-20 4078500010511

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9,999.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Product colour Black, Grey, Orange
Adjustable flow control Yes
Spray pattern adjustment Yes
Device type Garden water spray gun
Ergonomic handle Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Flexible spiral design for effortless maneuverability.
• Anti-kink technology ensures consistent water flow.
• Compact and stylish for easy storage and use.

Similar products

Gardena 18001-20 13 mm Diameter x 18 m Length Classic Hose - Multi-Colour
£44.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
8122-20 Gardena Classic Multi-Roaring Action
£14.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings Classic Multi Water Spray Gun
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer + Free Connector One Colour
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Gardena Classic Compact Multi Spray Gun
£14.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Gardena / Maximum Working Pressure: 1 bar / Number of Spray Patterns: 3 / Item Diameter: 9.06 cm / Maximum Flow Rate: 175 L/h / Compatible Model: For AQUA JOE AJFJH50 / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 9.06 cm / Colour: Grey / Type: Water Gun Sprayer / Spray Patterns: Shower Spray, Soft Spray, Fanned Soft Spray, Bubble Jet Spray, Hard Jet, 3-Point Hard Jet / Model: 18313-20 / Features: Anti-Freeze Protection, Non-Slip Handles, Lock / Item Weight: 300 g / Hood Material: Aluminium / Item Width: 9.06 cm / Product Line: Gardena Classic
£11.26
ebay.co.uk