Gardena Classic Rotatable Single Handed Grass Shears

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Classic Rotatable Single Handed Grass Shears

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Classic Grass Shears, Rotatable

1-3 working days
£21.58
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Classic Rotatable Grass Shears Ergonomic Lawn Edge Cutter Ambidextrous

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Classic Rotatable Grass Shears

1-2 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Gardena Classic Grass Shears One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gardena 8731-30 grass shear

Next Day
£26.22
Free Delivery

Gardena Classic Rotatable Single Handed Grass Shears

£26.95
Free Delivery

Gardena 8731-30 Classic Rotating Grass Shears

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardena Classic Rotatable Manual Grass Trimmer
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Classic Rotatable Single Handed Grass Shears

Cheapest offer

The flexible GARDENA Classic Grass Shears allow precise lawn edging. The ergonomic shape of the handle allows easy cutting. Through the 360° rotatable cutting, both left- and right-handed people can work comfortably. Thanks to the hardened and bright galvanised blades, the Grass Shears have a long life. They are also rust-proofed. The special blade bearing allows even, powerful cutting over the whole blade length. Through the practical single-handed lock, the Grass Shears can be quickly and easily locked.Rotatable by 360°The blades can be quickly and easily rotated by 360°, allowing left- and right-handed people comfortable work.Easy cuttingThanks to the ergonomic shape of the handle, the Grass Shears lie comfortably in the hand and cutting is especially easy.Powerful cuttingThe special blade bearing allows even, powerful cutting over the whole blade length.Long service lifeThrough the hardened and bright galvanised blades. The Grass Shears are also rust-proofed.Specifications:Blade -
£19.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)