Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Small Soft Hand Wash Brush Set

Used Offers from

Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Small Soft Hand Wash Brush Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Small Soft Hand Wash Brush Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Cleansystem Wash Set with Hand Brush S Soft for Delicate Surfaces

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.80
Free Delivery

Gardena Cleansystem Handle Hand Brush Soft Flex Hard Corner Angled Shampoo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush Soft S Wash Set & Soap Shampoo Sticks Window

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush Soft S Wash Set & Soap Shampoo Sticks Window

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.51
Free Delivery

Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Small Soft Hand Wash Brush Set

£27.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardena 18846-20 garden water spray gun nozzle Garden water spray nozzle Green, Grey, Orange
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Medium Soft Adjustable Hand Brush
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
GARDENA Cleansystem Window Cleaner: Water-operated window cleaner, wiper with microfleece and squeegee blade, for small and large surfaces, can be
£37.39
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush Soft M Small Delicate Window Greenhouse Cleaning
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
GARDENA Cleansystem Window Cleaner: Water-operated window cleaner, wiper with microfleece and squeegee blade, for small and large surfaces, can be
£44.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Small Soft Hand Wash Brush Set

Cheapest offer

This small hand brush is part of the Gardena CLEANSYSTEM range and has an integrated hose connector which enables a garden hose to be connected up to it for thorough, water-assisted cleaning. The bristles are soft and are ideal for use on sensitive surfaces, while a continually adjustable water flow control allows the flow to be increased, decreased, or switched off completey as required. The wash brush is also supplied with a set of shampoo wax sticks which help to make your cleaning jobs even easier. Simply insert a soap stick into the brush, click the brush onto the hose and the detergent is automatically added to the water so it is applied directly to the surface as you use the brush. The brush is made in Germany from high quality materials designed to withstand everything from bright sunshine in the summer through to frosty conditions in the winter. Features & Benefits • Thorough and gentle - for washing small, sensitive surfaces • Wash brush with integrated hose connector for con
£20.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)