Gardena CombiSystem Gardeners' Saw Curved 300 PP (8738-20)

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Curved Garden Pruning Saw Head 300mm

Used Offers from

Gardena CombiSystem Gardeners' Saw Curved 300 PP (8738-20)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Curved Garden Pruning Saw Head 300mm

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Curved Garden Pruning Saw Head

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena CombiSystem Gardeners' Saw Curved 300 PP (8738-20)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Curved Garden Pruning Saw Head 300mm

£37.95
Free Delivery

GARDENA 08738-20 Combi system Garden Saw Curved 315mm Blade Ergonomic

Unknown
£37.97

Similar products

GARDENA Combisystem 8739-20 - Curved saw 300 P for optimal cutting of branches, pick-up hook, hard chrome plated, non-slip stop, precise serrated shar
£58.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA 08739-20 Garden Saw 315mm Blade Ergonomic Grip Rust Resistant
£48.07
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena combisystem 3-in-1 Patio Cleaner: Multi-function garden tool for removing tares and moss from narrow & wide patio joints, metal brush,
£36.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena combisystem 3-in-1 Patio Cleaner: Multi-function garden tool for removing tares and moss from narrow & wide patio joints, metal brush,
£89.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena CombiSystem Gardeners' Saw Curved 300 PP (8738-20)

Cheapest offer

Blade Length: 30 cm / UPC: 4078500873802 / Material: Wood / MPN: 8738-20 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1430048415 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Gardena Cs Saw 300 Pp Curved 8738-20 Branch Wood With Räumhaken / Colour: Black / Brand: GARDENA / Type: Pruning Saw / EAN: 4078500873802 / GTIN: 4078500873802 / Item Height: 30 cm / Features: Curved
£27.99
ebay.co.uk