Gardena COMBISYSTEM Draw Hoe Head

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Draw Hoe Head 120mm

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Draw Hoe Head

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA 03192-20 Combi system Draw Hoe 12cm Stainless Steel Rust-Proof

Unknown
£16.73

Gardena CombiSystem Draw Hoe 12cm Stainless Steel Blade for Weeding & Soil Care

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.83
Free Delivery

Gardena Combisystem Draw Hoe Gda-319

1-3 working days
£18.54
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena combisystem Draw Hoe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Draw Hoe Head 120mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Draw Hoe Head

Cheapest offer

The Gardena COMBISYSTEM Draw Hoe Head with 120mm working width is the compact option in the range, perfectly suited for precision weeding and soil loosening in tighter spaces. This narrower blade excels when working between closely planted crops, in confined garden areas, or where accuracy is paramount. The 120mm width allows you to target specific areas without disturbing surrounding plants. This draw hoe head features the same robust D-shaped support structure found throughout the COMBISYSTEM range, providing excellent stability even during demanding work in challenging soil conditions. The high-quality duroplast coated steel construction delivers reliable corrosion resistance, whilst the stainless steel blade maintains its effectiveness over prolonged use. The simple screw-tight connection to any COMBISYSTEM handle creates a sturdy, wobble-free joint that ensures productive, frustration-free gardening. Gardena recommend using this draw hoe head with a 150cm handle, adjusted to suit
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Gardena Combisystem Hooped Draw Hoe - Combisystem tools
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery