Gardena COMBISYSTEM Telescopic Gutter Cleaner

Gardena Combisystem Gutter Cleaner Promotion

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Telescopic Gutter Cleaner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£75.95
Delivery from £8.95

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Telescopic Gutter Cleaner 3.9m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.95
Free Delivery

Gardena CombiSystem Gutter Cleaner with Telescopic Handle

£90.16
Free Delivery
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Telescopic Gutter Cleaner

Cheapest offer

The Gardena COMBISYSTEM gutter cleaner is designed to provide an easy way of keeping your gutters clean and clear of debris. It is fitted with sturdy bristles on one side of the tool and top-grade plastic scrapers on the other. Like all COMBISYSTEM tools the head can be detached from the handle and affixed onto any other COMBISYSTEM handle; alternatively, the gutter cleaner is also designed to be used without a handle attached. The COMBISYSTEM gutter cleaner has a Gardena System connector which enables a garden hose to be connected. The hose jet is then directed through a nozzle in the middle of the bristles. To enable a convenient angle to clean the gutter, the tool has an articulating action with a quick-lock lever. It is supplied with a high-quality aluminium telescopic handle which can be adjusted from between 210cm and 390cm. Features & Benefits • Designed for quick and easy cleaning and clearing of gutters • Gardena System connector for connection to garden hose • Articulating jo
£75.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Gardena Combisystem Gutter Cleaning Brush & Telescopic Pole
£91.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery