Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Trowel Head

GARDENA combisystem Hand Trowel: Garden spade for planting and transplanting work, 8.5 cm working width, flexible use, high-quality steel, Duroplast

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Trowel Head

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Trowel Head

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA 08929-20 Combisystem Trowel Ergonomic Anti-Corrosion Steel...

Unknown
£10.28

GARDENA Combisystem Trowel Ergonomic Anti-Corrosion Steel 8.5cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.67
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena CombiSystem Hand Trowel Ergonomic Grip Interchangeable Attachments

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Trowel Head 8929

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Trowel Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Gardena 8929-20 Transplanter for Planting Work

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Trowel Head

Cheapest offer

The Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Trowel Head is a versatile planting tool designed for transplanting and cultivating in flower boxes, flowerpots and flowerbeds. This interchangeable tool head forms part of the Gardena combisystem range, allowing you to swap between different implement heads using a single handle for efficient, ergonomic garden maintenance work. Constructed from high-quality steel with a durable Duroplast coating, this hand trowel head delivers excellent corrosion protection and long-term durability. The 8.5 cm working width makes it ideal for precision planting tasks in confined spaces and container gardening applications. The ergonomically formed handle features an integrated soft component for comfortable grip, with an angled end design that prevents slipping during use. The combisystem design allows you to attach this trowel head to any compatible Gardena combisystem handle, enabling you to work at full height without bending down. This modular approach is particularly
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

GARDENA Combisystem Trowel 7cm Ergonomic Handle High-Quality Steel
£12.47
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Gardena Combisystem Hand Tool Handle: Sturdy Handle for All Combisystem Tools,G
£11.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Fan Rake 8919
£11.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95