Gardena Combisystem Long Telescopic Handles 1.6 - 2.9m or 2.1 - 3.9m Choose Size

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle 3.9m

Used Offers from

Gardena Combisystem Long Telescopic Handles 1.6 - 2.9m or 2.1 - 3.9m Choose Size

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle

Unknown
£58.95
Delivery from £8.95

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle 3.9m

1-3 days
£58.95
Delivery from £8.95

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle 3.9m

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

Telescopic Pole 2.1 - 3.9m :: GARDENA CombiSystem :: 5-6m Working Height

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fiskars 1014917 Rake Gardena Combisystem 41 cm Long Durable Garden...
£19.92
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle
£39.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Spring Wire Rake Head
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena CombiSystem Patio Weeder
£13.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head 185mm
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Combisystem Long Telescopic Handles 1.6 - 2.9m or 2.1 - 3.9m Choose Size

Cheapest offer

Lid Type: Handle / UPC: 4078500012676 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 3720 & 3721 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1270462955 / ProductTitle: GARDENA Extendable Handle Telescopic Combisystem From 210 a 390cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Green / Handle Length: 2.1m - 3.9m / Brand: GARDENA / Type: COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handles / EAN: 4078500012676 / GTIN: 4078500012676 / Theme: Tools / Country/Region of Manufacture: Sweden
£54.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.