Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head 360mm

Used Offers from

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head 360mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Combisystem Rake - Blue, Handle not included

1-2 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Combi System Rake 36cm with 14 Tines for Raking and Soil Work

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.57
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head 36cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

GARDENA 03178-20 Combi system Rake 36 cm 14 Tines 25-Year Warranty

Unknown
£21.58

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head 360mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Combisystem Rake 36Cm Gda-31

1-3 working days
£31.48
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena 3178-20 Rake for Collecting Weeding Soil 14T 36cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

GARDENA CombiSystem Grubber-Rake Tool for Weeding and Soil Loosening
£17.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARDENA combisystem cultivator: Ideal garden accessories for loosening and aerating the soil, working width of 10 cm, suitable for all cs-stems, for
£22.36
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Grubber Head
£11.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena combisystem Hand Weeder: Five-tined hand grubber for loosening and aerating soil in beds and flower boxes, 7 cm working width, ergonomic
£52.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head 360mm

Cheapest offer

The Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head with 300mm working width provides enhanced coverage for medium to large garden areas, making it ideal for efficient soil preparation across vegetable patches, flower beds, and borders. This width allows you to cover more ground with each pass whilst maintaining good manoeuvrability for working around garden features. Particularly suited to allotments and larger domestic gardens, the 300mm rake head reduces working time without sacrificing quality. Whether you're preparing seedbeds, levelling soil after digging, or tidying up loose material, this size delivers productivity and precision in equal measure. Features and Benefits: • Versatile rake for tidying up, roughing up and levelling soil • Compatible with any Gardena Combisystem handle • Screws tight onto the handle for a secure, wobble-free connection • Duroplast coating for long-term protection against corrosion • 25-year warranty guarantees highest quality Specifications: Working Width: 300mm
£15.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)