Gardena COMBISYSTEM Straight Hand Hoe Head
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
GARDENA 08915-20 Combisystem Small Grubber 6cm Ergonomic Handle Du...
Unknown
£13.63
GARDENA Combisystem Small Grubber 6cm Ergonomic Handle Durable
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
Delivery from £3.50
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Straight Hand Hoe Head
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
Gardena combisystem Hand Hoe (Straight Blade, 3 Teeth)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Gardena GARD Small Hoe 8915-20 Cs-hoe.straight 3zi
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
Delivery from £19.06
Similar products
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Lawn Edging Knife Head
£22.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Push Pull Gardex Hoe Head
£19.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARDENA 3219-20 Combi system Hoe 9cm Ideal for Weeding & Aerating Soil
£24.12
Rapidonline.com(UK)