Gardena Comfort Bed Water Spray Gun

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Comfort Bed Water Spray Gun

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Comfort Soft Water Spray Gun

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £2.99

Gardena Comfort Watering Sprayer For Beds Gun.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery

GARDENA 18319-20 Comfort Garden Sprinkler Non-Slip Grip Frost Prot...

Unknown
£26.76

Gardena Comfort Bed Sprayer

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.53
Delivery from £3.95

Gardena Comfort Bed Water Spray Gun

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Comfort 18319-20 Hose For Beds Frost Resistant Connection: 13 Mm (1/2")

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.52
Delivery from £19.15

comfort broom for flower bed 22 cm PVC orange/grey

10-15 days
£42.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clogs Men's Leather Closed Mules 2025 Summer Slippers Beach Sandals Garden Shoes with Foot Bed Made of Soft Comfortable Breathable Garden Clogs Men's Slippers Outdoor Shoes, Z1 Brown, 9.5 UK
£29.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ISCBAFYX Garden Hose 5-Ply Green Yellow with 1/2 Inch Connection 10 m PVC Flexible Kink Resistant Robust for Garden Watering Cleaning Patio Balcony Bed
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Comfort Bed Water Spray Gun

Cheapest offer

Gardena's Comfort Bed Sprayer is particularly suitable for watering beds and larger planted areas in the garden. Equipped with an adjustable spray head, the water pattern can be adapted to the plant bed size and allows focussed or fanned operating modes. A lockable trigger enables continuous use without fatigue from keeping it held down, whilst the ergonomic, softgrip plastic construction ensures a comfortable, secure hold. And thanks to the innovative drip guard, you no longer get wet feet, as continued dripping after use is prevented. The comfort bed sprayer includes Gardena's frost protection technology which helps it to withstand changes in temperature if left outside overnight. Additionally, an integrated dirt filter keeps coarse dirt from entering the spray gun and adversely affecting performance and components. The filter can be removed for cleaning and maintenance. The spray head's soft plastic nozzles can be easily wiped clean from time to time to avoid build-up of limescale a
£20.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)