Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose Pipe

Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 15m Grey & Orange

Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose Pipe

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

NEW Gardena Garden Watering Hose Pipe - Comfort Flex Hose 13mm / 15m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Delivery from £4.99

Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose 13mm (1/2") 15m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.47
Delivery from £3.95

Gardena Comfort Flex Hose 13mm (1/2") 15M

1-3 working days
£27.97
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 15m Grey & Orange

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery
Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose Pipe

Cheapest offer

The GARDENA Comfort FLEX Hose with Power Grip Profile guarantees the perfect connection between hose and hose connector. Thanks to new technology, these interlock like toothed wheels. The Power Grip Profile makes possible what many garden owners have long wished for: a reliable connection with perfect holding force. A positive side effect of the raised profile: The hose is easier to roll up and slides well. Thanks to the spiral mesh textile with two spirals working in opposite directions, the hose is pressure-resistant and keeps its shape, but is also flexible and easy to handle. It does not tie itself in knots or twist. These are the best prerequisites for convenient and flexible use in your garden. If required, it can be systematically supplemented with the Original GARDENA System Fittings and connecting devices. It is free of harmful plasticizers (phthalates) and heavy metals, and of course UV-resistant. The thick walls make it particularly robust and durable. Burst pressure: 25 bar
£20.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Gardena Comfort Flexible Garden Hose 13mm Diameter Length 20m
£37.43
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.20
Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 50m Grey & Orange
£64.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Comfort Flex Hose 13 mm (1/2"), 30 M
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Grey & Orange
£37.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Comfort HighFLEX Hose 13 mm (1/2")
£76.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95