Gardena CS flower rake 08925-20

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.23
Delivery from £12.16

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Flower Rake

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA 08925-20 Combisystem Rake 8.5cm Ergonomic Durable Steel Design

Unknown
£12.79

GARDENA Combisystem Rake 8.5cm Ergonomic Durable Steel Design

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.12
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena Combisystem Hand Tools Hoe Trowel Rake Patio Weeder Garden Tool UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Gardena combisystem Flower Rake 8.5cm Five-Tined Ergonomic Soil Tool UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Flower Rake 8925

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Flower Rake

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Flower Rake 8925-20 Combisystem Small Tools Garden Work Extendable

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.68
Delivery from £19.09
• 1
• 2
Gardena CS flower rake 08925-20

Cheapest offer

Storage and use instructions: Store in a cool and dry place / Brand Name: GARDENA / Unit Of Measure: Unit / Contact address: Hans-Lorenser-Str. 40, 89079 Ulm / Number of Units: 1 / Product Type: Garden Tool / Contact name: GARDENA GmbH / Conrad Brand: Brand.271006 / Operating Mode: See Description / VPE: 1 / Variety: Combisystem flower rake
£11.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gardena CS flower rake 08925-20
£11.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.16