Gardena Folding Hose Reel

Gardena Folding Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m

Gardena Folding Hose Reel

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Hose Reel Set - 20m

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.00

Gardena Blue, Orange & Grey Hose Pipe & Cart Set 20M

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Folding Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery
Gardena Folding Hose Reel

Cheapest offer

The Gardena Folding Hose Reel features a telescopic handle and special folding mechanism provide for space-saving storage. A swivel axle prevents the connecting hose from turning when winding the main hose on or off. Specifications • Max. capacity: 12.5 mm (1/2") 40 m • Max. capacity: 15 mm (5/8") 30 m • Max. capacity: 19 mm (3/4") 25 m • Included hose diameter: 12.5 mm (1/2") • Included hose length: 20 m Contents • Folding hose reel • Adjustable spray nozzle • Fittings • Hose pipe (20 metres)
£50.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk