Gardena Freestanding Manual Hose Reel Set (L)20M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Basic Hose Reel

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Husqvarna Gardena 20m Hose Reel Set

2-5 working days
£49.00

GARDENA Basic 18980-28 Garden Hose - 20 m, Orange

3-5 working days
£63.99
Free Delivery
Gardena Freestanding Manual Hose Reel Set (L)20M

Cheapest offer

The Gardena Basic Hose Reel Set (20 m) is the perfect ready-to-use set for your watering needs.
£45.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Gardena Freestanding Manual Hose Reel Set (L)20M
£45.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gardena Dual Freestanding Or Wall-Mounted Grey Manual Hose Pipe Set (L)25M
£78.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gardena AquaRoll L Easy Cart reel Manual Blue, Grey, Orange
£146.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery