Gardena Gloves - Blue/Medium - Wilko

Gardena Gloves - Blue / Medium

Used Offers from

Gardena Gloves - Blue / Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gardena Gloves - Blue/Medium - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £5.99

GARDENA 11511-20 Planting & Floor Glove Size 8 Water-Repellent OEK...

Unknown
£8.05

Gardena Planting and Soil Gloves M

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Planting and Soil Gloves

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Polyester Turquoise Gardening Gloves Medium, Pair

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

plant and soil gloves rubber black/green size M

2-3 days
£10.69
Free Delivery

GARDENA Garden Gloves Planting Seed Gardening Waterproof Touch Screen Ladies Men

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Gardena Medium Planting & Soil Gloves with Nitrile Coating and Mobile Touch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GARDENA 11513-20 Garden Glove XL Non-Slip Water-Repellent Smartpho...
£11.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Garden And Maintenance Glove Blue (S)
£10.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gardena Gloves - Blue / Large
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Gardena Garden And Maintenance Glove (Blue) (M)
£10.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gardena Planting and Soil Gloves S
£18.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Gloves - Blue/Medium - Wilko

Cheapest offer

These Gardena Gloves are an essential addition to your gardening toolkit. Crafted from high-quality, sweat- and water-resistant materials, they keep your hands dry and protected while planting or working in the soil. With a snug, secure fit, they stay in place without slipping, ensuring comfort throughout your tasks. Plus, the gloves come with a handy mobile touch feature, allowing you to use your smartphone effortlessly without having to take them off. Perfect for any gardening enthusiast seeking both functionality and comfort.
£6.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)