Gardena Hose Connector 19mm Gda-182

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.05
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Hose Connector 19mm Power Grip Frost-Resistant Made in Germany

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Free Delivery

Gardena ORIGINAL Hose Pipe Connector 3/4" / 19mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
Gardena Hose Connector 19mm Gda-182

Cheapest offer

The Hose Connector from GARDENA is a useful adapter that you can quickly and conveniently connect to the hose lead. At the end of the Hose Connector you will find the elastic ring, which serves as damage protection. The Power Grip makes it easier for you to attach the connector to the garden hose. In addition, the specially shaped union nut ensures a high hose pressure. The grooved recessed grips made of soft plastic are very helpful as they offer you a secure grip even with wet hands. The connection can be easily released by simply pulling. Since the hose connector is frost-resistant, you can use it all year round in the garden. The high product quality is Made in Germany and GARDENA gives you a warranty of five years on the hose connector. Das Original GARDENA System.
£11.05
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Gardena Hose Reel 30 Set with 15m Classic Hose, Tap Connector, Nozzle
£39.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena 18312-33 Garden Hose Watering Spray Gun with Connector
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Suction Hose Connector Piece 25 mm (1 Inch) Pump Connection Piece with the Hose Clamp to the Vacuum-Tight Connection to the Suction Hose (1724-20) (Pack of 2)
£12.82
6.41 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49