GARDENA Liano Life Garden Hose - 30 m, Silver/Grey

GARDENA Liano Life Garden Hose - 30 m

GARDENA Liano Life Garden Hose - 30 m, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Gardena Liano & Life 30M Set One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gardena Liano garden hose 30 m Above ground Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) Textile Black Blue Grey

Next Day
£64.27
Free Delivery

Gardena Liano LIFE Textile Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Grey

1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Liano LIFE Textile Hose Pipe Set

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Liano Life Hose - 30m

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00

GARDENA Liano™ Life Fabric Hose Set 30m 1/2" Flexible & Light

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.43
Free Delivery

GARDENA 18457-20 Liano™ Life Fabric Hose Set 30m 1/2" Flexible & Light

Unknown
£73.90

Product Information

Packaging content

Nozzle included Yes
Spray gun included No

Weight & dimensions

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Hose diameter 1.3 cm
Ultraviolet (UV) resistant Yes
Frost-resistant Yes
Kink-resistant Yes
Maximum input water pressure 22 bar
Flexible hose Yes
AquaStop function Yes
Product colour Black, Blue, Grey
Material Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Textile
Placement supported Above ground
Hose length 30 m

Technical details

Warranty period 15 year(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Easy hose disconnection with AquaStop feature
• Comfortable grip for extended use
• Targeted watering for efficient plant care

Similar products

Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 15m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant
£34.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 25m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant
£76.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 20m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant
£67.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 10m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant
£56.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA Liano Life Garden Hose - 30 m, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

Good to know - Water your lawns and plants with this 30-metre hose - it's perfect for large gardens - It's highly flexible so you can move around your flower patches freely, and store the hose away easily - The frost and UV protection means the hose can stay in your garden all year round - It comes with a spray nozzle - ideal when you need to just gently mist your seedlings
£55.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk