Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 15m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant (18445-20)

Gardena Liano LIFE Textile Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 15m Grey

Used Offers from

Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 15m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant (18445-20)

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Gardena Liano LIFE Textile Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 15m Grey

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Liano LIFE Textile Hose Pipe Set

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA 18445-20 Liano™ Life Fabric Hose Set 15m Flexible UV Resistant

Unknown
£45.67

GARDENA Liano™ Life Fabric Hose Set 15m Flexible UV Resistant

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.27
Free Delivery

Gardena Liano Life 15M, Set Gda-184

1-3 working days
£77.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 15m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant
£34.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 25m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant
£76.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 20m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant
£67.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 10m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant
£56.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 15m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant (18445-20)

Cheapest offer

GARDENALianoLifeTextileHose1/2inch,15m:Highlyflexibletextilegardenhose,withPVCinnertube,nokinking,lightweight,weather-resistant(18445-20)...
£33.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com