Gardena Master Digital Water Timer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£92.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Water Control Master LCD Tap Timer 6 Schedule Irrigation

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.69
Free Delivery

Gardena Master Digital Water Timer

1-3 working days
£95.38
Free Delivery

Gardena Water Control Computer Master 1892-28 Garden Water Timer

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Delivery from £3.95
Gardena Master Digital Water Timer

Cheapest offer

Gardena's water control products constitute a full range with handy features for automatic and water saving irrigation. FLEX water timers are ideal for basic systems and have popular programming options along with innovative features such as optimum watering options for plant pots. They are ideal for use with garden sprinklers or with irrigation systems like those from Gardena's Micro-Drip range. Features and Benefits • Fully featured water timer which is ideal for large systems • Easy to adjust thanks to intuitive turn and push button • Large display and angled control unit for ease of use • Weather proof electronics • High quality LCD screen with flexible text display • Manual watering function with automatic stop • Battery status indicator • Safe stop technology • Child safety lock / screen lock • Can be used with 1188 soil moisture sensor • Can be used with 1197 automatic water distributor • Individual settings for six indepent schedules • Centrally reduce watering duration for all
£92.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Gardena 6 Channel Straight Automatic Water Distributor for Master Digital Water
£85.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena 6 Channel Straight Automatic Water Distributor for Master Digital Water Timers
£70.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
GARDENA Master Irrigation Control Up to 6 Schedules LCD Display
£99.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery