Gardena ORIGINAL Hose Pipe Connector 3/4" / 19mm Pack of 1
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena ORIGINAL Hose Pipe Connector
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Hose Connector 19mm Gda-182
1-3 working days
£11.05
Delivery from £6.00
Gardena hose connector for 3/4 water hoses connector connection watering
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Delivery from £19.06
Gardena Hose Connector 19mm Power Grip Frost-Resistant Made in Germany
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Free Delivery
Gardena Hose Connector With Soft Gripping Power, Optimal Watering, 19mm 3/4 Inch
2-3 days
£11.75
Free Delivery
Gardena ORIGINAL Hose Pipe Connector 3/4" / 19mm Pack of 1
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
GARDENA city garden terraces spiral hose 7.5 m: Garden hose with integrated hose holder, 9 mm hose diameter, with original GARDENA system components a
£45.43
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA Wall-mounted hose holder: Garden hose bracket ? an option for hanging up your garden hose and Original GARDENA system parts for easy garden
£14.37
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena City Gardening Terrace Spiral Hose 7.5 m: Garden hose with integrated hose holder, 9 mm hose diameter, with original Gardena system parts and
£61.60
onbuy.com
Free Delivery