Gardena solar-powered AquaBloom irrigation set with water tank: Solar-powered irrigation set for up to 20 potted plants, control unit

Cheapest Price
14-30 days
£84.24
Free Delivery

Gardena AQUABLOOM Solar Water Irrigation and Storage Set

1-3 days
£117.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena AQUABLOOM Solar Water Irrigation and Storage Set

Unknown
£117.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena AquaBloom Solar Watering Set with 10.5L Reservoir for Plants

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.04
Free Delivery

Gardena AQUABLOOM Solar Water Irrigation and Storage Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.95
Free Delivery

GARDENA 13301-20 AquaBloom Solar Irrigation Set No Power Source Needed

Unknown
£136.73

Similar products

Gardena AQUAPRECISE Solar Irrigation System
£293.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena - Solar-Powered Irrigation Aquabloom L Set NEW
£219.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Solar-Powered Irrigation Aquabloom Set
£99.18
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gardena AquaBloom Solar-Powered Irrigation System
£106.35
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena AquaBloom 13300-20 Automatic Solar Irrigation Solution - Drip Watering - Maximum Capacity of 20 Plants - Programmable
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena solar-powered AquaBloom irrigation set with water tank: Solar-powered irrigation set for up to 20 potted plants, control unit

Cheapest offer

Brand: Gardena Color: grey|black|silver Features: ...
£84.24
14-30 days
onbuy.com