gardena Spare Thread Spool for Turbotrimmer Art 2402 Original Parts (5365-20)
2 x GARDENA Grass Trimmer Spool And Line 6m, For 2402 Garden Strimmer Ref 5365
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery
gardena Spare Thread Spool for Turbotrimmer Art 2402 Original Parts (5365-20)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.57
Delivery from £4.49
GARDENA Replacement Filament 1-Piece Set for Turbo Trimpot
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
Delivery from £3.50
4x Gardena Spare Strimmer Line Spool 5365-20 TurboTrimmer 2402 Bobbin Genuine
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.94
GBP 3.24 / Unit
Delivery from £2.95
gardena Spare Thread Spool for Turbotrimmer Art 2402 Original Parts (5365-20)
£14.84
Delivery from £4.49
GARDENA 05365-20 Replacement Filament 1-Piece Set for Turbo Trimpot
Unknown
£16.80
gardena Spare Thread Spool for Turbotrimmer Art 2402 Original Parts (5365-20)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.98
Free Delivery
Similar products
Gardena Thread Cassette Completely: Spare Spool for Gardena Turbo Trimmers, Brush Cutters, Original Gardena System Spare Parts for Lawn Trimmer (5371-20)
£10.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gardena Spare Thread Spool. Interchangeable Spool for Gardena Turbotrimmer Art 2401 Original Gardena System Spare Parts for Lawn Trimmer (5364-20)
£8.82
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GARDENA Replacement Filament 1-Piece Set High-Quality String 05366-20
£16.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Gardena Spare Thread Spool. Interchangeable Spool for Gardena Turbotrimmer Art 2404 Original Gardena System Spare Parts for Lawn Trimmer (5367-20)
£6.44
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GARDENA 5307-20 spare thread spool
£11.40
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.41