Gardena Suction Hose Connector Piece 25 mm (1 Inch) Pump Connection Piece with the Hose Clamp to the Vacuum-Tight Connection to the Suction Hose (1724-20)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.41
Delivery from £4.49
GARDENA 1724-20 Extractor Hose Connector 25 mm Dia Vacuum-Resistant
Unknown
£9.34
Gardena Suction Hose Connector Piece 25 mm (1 Inch) Pump Connection Piece with the Hose Clamp to the Vacuum-Tight Connection to the Suction Hose (1724-20)
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£9.53
Delivery from £13.99
Gardena Suction Hose Connector Piece 25 mm (1 Inch) Pump Connection Piece with the Hose Clamp to the Vacuum-Tight Connection to the Suction Hose (1724-20)
£11.74
Delivery from £4.49
Gardena Suction Hose Connector 1724-20 25mm Irrigation Garden Hose NEW
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.41
Delivery from £19.06
Gardena Suction Hose Connector Piece 25 mm (1 Inch) Pump Connection Piece with the Hose Clamp to the Vacuum-Tight Connection to the Suction Hose (1724-20)
In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery
Gardena Suction Hose Connector Piece 25 mm (1 Inch) Pump Connection Piece with the Hose Clamp to the Vacuum-Tight Connection to the Suction Hose (1724-20)
In stock
£22.90
Free Delivery
Similar products
Gardena Suction Hose Connector Piece 25 mm (1 Inch) Pump Connection Piece with the Hose Clamp to the Vacuum-Tight Connection to the Suction Hose (1724-20) (Pack of 2)
£12.82
6.41 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gardena Suction Hose Connector Piece 19 mm (3/4 Inch ) Pump Connection Piece with the Hose Clamp to the Vacuum-Tight Connection to the Suction Hose (1723-20)
£8.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Gardena Clamps: Brass hose clamp for attaching suction or high-pressure hoses, suitable for 25 mm (1 inch) hoses (7211-20)
£5.91
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gardena Fountain Hose: Robust Suction Hose for Connection of a Pump to a Tube Well or a Pipe, 0.5 m (1729-20)
£15.66
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gardena Suction Kit 1411-20 25mm 3.5m Spiral Hoses Hose Watering Garden
£52.54
15.01 GBP/1.0 metre
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery