GARDENA Suction 3.5 m: Robust Suction Hose for Connection to The Garden Pump with Suction Filter and backflow Stop, Diameter 25 mm (1411-20)

Gardena Suction Kit 1411-20 25mm 3.5m Spiral Hoses Hose Watering Garden

GARDENA Suction 3.5 m: Robust Suction Hose for Connection to The Garden Pump with Suction Filter and backflow Stop, Diameter 25 mm (1411-20)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.54
15.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gardena Suction Set 1411

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.81
Delivery from £12.20

GARDENA Suction 3.5 m: Robust Suction Hose for Connection to The Garden Pump with Suction Filter and backflow Stop, Diameter 25 mm (1411-20)

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery
GARDENA Suction 3.5 m: Robust Suction Hose for Connection to The Garden Pump with Suction Filter and backflow Stop, Diameter 25 mm (1411-20)

Cheapest offer

Sofort Anschlussbereit Complete and ready to install Hard wearing Dichte connection Backflow stop, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Gardena
£52.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GARDENA Suction Filter Set with Backflow Preventer
£16.79
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gardena Suction Hose Connector Piece 25 mm (1 Inch) Pump Connection Piece with the Hose Clamp to the Vacuum-Tight Connection to the Suction Hose (1724-20) (Pack of 2)
£12.82
6.41 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gardena Suction Set 1411
£55.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.20
Gardena Clamps: Brass Hose clamp for attaching Suction or high-Pressure Hoses, Suitable for 25 mm (1 inch) Hoses (7211-20) (Pack of 2)
£11.78
5.89 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49