Gardena Water Control Computer Flex 1890-28 Garden Water Timer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gardena Automatic Irrigation Water Control Flex

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena 1890 Flex Digital Garden Water Timer BNIB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Premium Flex Water Control Timer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.54
Delivery from £3.99

Gardena Flex

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Delivery from £3.95

Gardena Flex Digital Garden Water Timer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Free Delivery

Gardena - Water Control Flex NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.62
Free Delivery
Gardena Water Control Computer Flex 1890-28 Garden Water Timer

Cheapest offer

Brand: GARDENA / Type: Tap/Hose Timer / EAN: 4078500045735 / ProductImageZoomGUID: KDsAAOSwHU5fMQ1V / MPN: GA1890-28 / Set Includes: Watering Computer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15030917762 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: GARDENA Water Control Flex Irrigation Timer (1890-28)
£44.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gardena Water Computer FlexControl (1890); Makes irrigation easier (Flexibility when adjusting the settings)
£87.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.85
Gardena Smart Dual Water Control Timer
£120.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95