Gardena Water Pressure Sprayer

Gardena Water Pressure Sprayer 5l

4.3 (886)

Gardena Water Pressure Sprayer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Pressure Sprayer 5 Litres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gardena Comfort Pressure Sprayer 5L Hand Pump Garden Spray Bottle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.97
Free Delivery

Gardena 5L Pressure Sprayer with Ergonomic Handle and Shoulder Strap

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.07
Free Delivery

GARDENA 11130-20 Comfort Pressure Sprayer 5L Adjustable Nozzle Plastic

Unknown
£37.56

Gardena Water Pressure Sprayer 5l

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

11130-20 Comfort Pressure Sprayer 5L 5 Litre Garden Watering Equipment Gardena

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.70
Free Delivery

GARDENA Comfort Pressure Sprayer 5L Adjustable Nozzle Plastic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.10
Free Delivery

Gardena Pressuresprayer 5 L

£40.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Gardena Water Pressure Sprayer

Cheapest offer

This Gardena pressure sprayer features a durable, opaque plastic tank with a transparent viewing strip built into the side you can easily check the fill volume at any time. A scale is also provided alongside the viewing strip for reference. The high quality brass adjustable spray nozzle can be stored on the side of the unit in between uses, thanks to an integrated clip. Specifications • Tank Capacity: 5 litres
£29.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Gardena Battery Medium-Pressure Washer AquaClean 24/18V P4A Solo: Adjustable Water Pressure, Nozzle attachments, 3 Cleaning Modes, Portable Outdoor Tool, Cordless (14800-55)
£150.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARDENA 11102-20 Softsprayer Squeeze Bottle 0.45L for Delicate Wat...
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Pump Water Sprayer 0.75l
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Backpack Water Pressure Sprayer
£97.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Easy Pump Rechargeable Water Pressure Sprayer 5l
£82.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

886 Ratings
5 stars
612
4 stars
124
3 stars
45
2 stars
20
1 star
85
Amazon.de Kunde

Finally no more manual pumping. The spray pattern is adjustable. The battery lasts a really long time.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

A must for the garage!

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent manual sprayer. The pump is solid and delivers a powerful spray, and its handle is great for carrying it around (light-years better than the strap... practically useless). Overall well thought-out and well built It costs a bit more but it's worth the money spent

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Excellent equipment. Charges quickly after use. Easy to operate and designed to enable carrying. Need to clean immediately after using. This is the second sprayer I have owned.

via trustami