10 X 10" Flat Wire Copper Wreath Rings Frames Christmas Holly Funeral OASIS ®

Gardeners Dream Flat Wire Copper Wreath Rings 10" – Christmas/Holly/Funeral OASIS ® – 200 pcs

10 X 10" Flat Wire Copper Wreath Rings Frames Christmas Holly Funeral OASIS ®

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery

10 X 10" Flat Wire Copper Wreath Rings Frames Christmas Holly Funeral OASIS ®

In stock
£7.21
Free Delivery

10 X 10" Flat Wire Copper Wreath Rings Frames Christmas Holly Funeral OASIS ®

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

40 X 10" Flat Wire Copper Wreath Rings Frames Christmas Holly Funeral OASIS ®

In stock
£14.82
Free Delivery

40 X 10" Flat Wire Copper Wreath Rings Frames Christmas Holly Funeral OASIS ®

In stock
£15.32
Free Delivery

40 X 10" Flat Wire Copper Wreath Rings Frames Christmas Holly Funeral OASIS ®

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
10 X 10" Flat Wire Copper Wreath Rings Frames Christmas Holly Funeral OASIS ®

Cheapest offer

Flat wire rings Used as a base for decorating Christmas Holly wreaths & funeral tributes Also used for Christmas decorations and blue pine wreaths Christmas floristry item
£6.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gardeners Dream Flat Wire Rings Christmas Diy Copper Wreath Base (10", 20 Rings)
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00