GardenKraft Revolving Solar Lighthouses / Two Sizes Available / Blue & White

GardenKraft 11280 Solar Revolving LED Lighthouse / Blue & White, 40cm

GardenKraft Revolving Solar Lighthouses / Two Sizes Available / Blue & White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Gardenkraft Solar Revolving LED 40Cm Lighthouse - Blue And White, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gardenkraft 11280 40Cm Lighthouse With Solar Powered Rotating Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

GardenKraft 11280 Solar Revolving LED Lighthouse / Blue & White, 40cm

2-3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

GardenKraft LED Solar Revolving Lighthouse Ornament 40cm - Size: 17.8 x 17.8 x 41.8cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £5.99

Solar Revolving Lighthouse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.64
Free Delivery

GardenKraft Revolving Solar Lighthouses / Two Sizes Available / Blue & White

Cheapest offer

EC Range: A - G / Power Source: Solar / Material: Plastic / Number of Speeds: 1 / Colour: Blue, White / Installation Area: Outdoor / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Solar Lighthouse / Control Style: Automatic / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 1.2 V / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Dusk-to-Dawn, Even Lighting, Solar Sensor, Weather Resistant / Height: 40cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Finish: Painted / Item Weight: 1 kg / Lighting Technology: LED
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.