Streetwize 2m Solar Orchid Flower LED String Lights (12 Piece)

Gardenwize - 2m x 20 Piece Solar Powered Bright Bulb Garden String Lights, Pathway Lights - Decorative Garden Decorations No Running Costs (Frangipani Flower)

Used Offers from

Streetwize 2m Solar Orchid Flower LED String Lights (12 Piece)

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£12.00

Gardenwize - 2m x 20 Piece Solar Powered Bright Bulb Garden String Lights, Pathway Lights - Decorative Garden Decorations No Running Costs (Frangipani Flower)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Garden Outdoor 2M Solar Orchid Flower Led Decorative String Lights

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gardenwize - 2m x 20 Piece Solar Powered Bright Bulb Garden String Lights, Pathway Lights - Decorative Garden Decorations No Running Costs (Frangipani Flower)

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Streetwize 2m Solar Ivy Outdoor Garland String Lights (20 LED) (Pack of 2)
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardenwize - Timeless Caged Lantern Solar String Lights - 10 Lantern Outdoor Garden Lights, Warm White Decorative Hanging Lanterns, 2m Wire
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardenwize 2m Solar Powered Crackle Ball String Lights - 10 Bright LED Bulbs, Decorative Outdoor Garden & Pathway Lighting, Energy Efficient with No Running Costs
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardenwize 10-Piece Solar String Lights - 2m Pineapple Lantern LED Lights
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gardenwize 2M 10 Piece Solar Powered Pineapple Lantern Led String Lights Fence Decking Patio Wall Tree Lights
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Streetwize 2m Solar Orchid Flower LED String Lights (12 Piece)

Cheapest offer

These solar string lights are a wonderful addition to any garden setting. They're perfect for decorating trees, bushes, fences & balconies. Brand: Streetwize 12 pieces 100% eco-friendly: Powered entirely by solar energy Supplied with external solar panel with back-up battery Solar on-demand Cable length approx. 2 m
£12.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)