Gardenwize Outdoor Garden Solar Powered Cascading Black Ceramic Water Fountain Feature

Used Offers from

Gardenwize Outdoor Garden Solar Powered Cascading Black Ceramic Water Fountain Feature

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar-Powered 4-Tier Cascading Black Ceramic Water Feature with Battery Backup

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£129.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Solar Water Feature Battery back up Cascading One Size Black

3-7 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £9.99

Streetwize Solar Powered 3-Tier Cascade Garden Water Feature Fountain with LED Lights Natural

2-5 working days
£189.00

Similar products

Streetwize Solar Ball Water Feature With Battery Back-up One Size Grey
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Streetwize Solar-Powered Water Feature - Round Ball & Plinth One Size Black
£113.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain Two Towers Grey
£123.99
GBP 123.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Pack Of 4 Solar Stake Light Moon & Stars, Black
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardenwize Outdoor Garden Solar Powered Cascading Black Ceramic Water Fountain Feature

Cheapest offer

This distinct water fountain provides you with a calming ambience as the water gently cascades down through three tiers.The water fountain is completely eco-friendly and runs on solar energy. The external solar panel itself has a built-in back-up lithium battery that charges from direct sunlight so you can run in the evening.Plus, this water feature is made from a highly durable weatherproof resin, making it perfect for all year use.Perfect for any garden area, including the patio, decking and balcony.
£129.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)