Gardenwize - Pack of 2 Bright LED Light Up Scatter Cushions, Decorative Home Garden Furniture Cushions - Beach, Picnic, Camping Pillows (Palm Trees)

Used Offers from

Gardenwize - Pack of 2 Bright LED Light Up Scatter Cushions, Decorative Home Garden Furniture Cushions - Beach, Picnic, Camping Pillows (Palm Trees)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize - Pack of 2 Bright LED Light Up Scatter Cushions, Decorative Home Garden Furniture Cushions - Beach, Picnic, Camping Pillows (Palm Trees)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Pair of Outdoor Scatter Cushions - Light-Up Palm Design

Delivered in 1 working day
£14.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Pair of Light Up Palm Print Outdoor Scatter Cushions

2-5 working days
£15.00

Gardenwize Set of Two Light-Up Garden Scatter Cushions - Palm Tree, none

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Gardenwize Pair Of Outdoor Garden Sofa Chair Furniture Scatter Cushions - Light Up Palm

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Streetwize Outdoor Pair of Scatter Cushions Light Up Palm, Multi

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Gardenwize 3 Piece Grey Folding Bistro Set Gardenwize Grey
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Streetwize Pack Of 4 Solar Stake Light Moon & Stars, Black
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Solar Hanging Dancing Flame Lantern Light (Set of 6)
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardenwize - Pack of 2 Bright LED Light Up Scatter Cushions, Decorative Home Garden Furniture Cushions - Beach, Picnic, Camping Pillows (Palm Trees)

Cheapest offer

✅Garden Furniture: These outdoor scatter cushions from Gardenwize are a wonderful addition to your outdoor garden furniture during those warm summer days. Providing additional comfort and support. ✅LED Cushions: Coming installed with a battery pack inside the cushion. This allows you to active the bright white LED with the simple on/off switch inside. Make relaxing outside more interesting, with these light up cushion sets. ✅Machine Washable: Simply unzip the pillow case from the cushion and using the guided washing steps on the insert of the case. Recommended on a standard 30° Wash. ✅Pre-Shrinking Treatment: The pre-shrinking process can reduce the shrinkage rate of the fabric; we do this to ensure a longer lasting product to ensure 100% customer satisfaction. ✅Cushion Inserts Included: With these Gardenwize LED Scatter Cushions, they do include too soft cushion inside as an all in one complete package.
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.