Streetwize Pack of 4 Urbane Solar Fence Lights

Gardenwize Pack of 4 Solar Powered Garden Fence Lights - Warm White LED, Waterproof Outdoor Wall Lights with ON/Off Switch, Patio, Decking, Pathway & Driveway Lighting

Used Offers from

Streetwize Pack of 4 Urbane Solar Fence Lights

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£12.00

Gardenwize Pack of 4 Solar Powered Garden Fence Lights - Warm White LED, Waterproof Outdoor Wall Lights with ON/Off Switch, Patio, Decking, Pathway & Driveway Lighting

In stock
£14.99
3.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pack of 4 Solar Fence Lights LED Outdoor Garden Wall Decking Patio Lighting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Pack of 4 Solar Fence Lights - Urbane LED Wall Lights

Delivered in 1 working day
£14.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Urbane Sleek Solar Fence Led Lights

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Gardenwize 3 Piece Grey Folding Bistro Set Gardenwize Grey
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Streetwize Pack Of 4 Solar Stake Light Moon & Stars, Black
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Solar Hanging Dancing Flame Lantern Light (Set of 6)
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Pack of 4 Urbane Solar Fence Lights

Cheapest offer

A set of sleekly design solar fence lights to illuminate your garden at night.The LED light in each of the fence lights is powered entirely by solar energy. During the day, the solar panel charges the built-in rechargeable battery. At night, the stored energy is then used to turn on the lights automatically, providing a charming illumination.Brand: StreetwizePack of 4Built-in rechargeable batterySize approx. 7 x 6.5 x 9 cmThe images of the products on our website are for illustrative purposes. We endeavour to display as accurately as possible the colours of our products on our website, however, as different computers and mobile devices display colour tones differently we cannot guarantee the complete accuracy of the pictures or photographs that are shown.
£12.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)