Gardenwize Pack Of 4 Solar Powered Sunflower Stake Lights Garden Pathway Walkway Lighting

Gardenwize Pack of 4 Solar Sunflower Stake Lights - Warm White LED Garden Lights

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£15.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Pack Of 4 Solar Powered Sunflower Stake Lights Garden Pathway Walkway Lighting

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pack of 4 Solar Stake Lights Outdoor Garden Pathway LED Lawn Patio Lamps

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Pack of 4 Solar Sunflower Stake Lights with LED Gardenwize Multicolor

3-5 working days
£19.99

Streetwize Pack Of 4 Solar Powered Sunflower Stake Light, Multi

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95
Gardenwize Pack Of 4 Solar Powered Sunflower Stake Lights Garden Pathway Walkway Lighting

Cheapest offer

This set of four stake lights feature a charming sunflower. It is ideal for garden beds, flower beds and pathways.This stake light is powered entirely by solar energy. During the day, the solar panel charges the rechargeable battery inside the solar panel. At night, the stored energy is then used to turn on the lights automatically, providing a charming illumination.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)