Gardenwize - Solar Watering Tap Garden Light with Cascade LEDs, 62cm Solar Powered Garden Ornament with 30 Warm White Lights, Outdoor Decorative Solar Lantern

Used Offers from

Gardenwize - Solar Watering Tap Garden Light with Cascade LEDs, 62cm Solar Powered Garden Ornament with 30 Warm White Lights, Outdoor Decorative Solar Lantern

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Watering Tap with Cascade Lights - Warm White LED Garden Feature Light

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£29.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Watering Tap with Cascade Lights - LED Garden Feature Light in Silver Gardenwize Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99

Similar products

Gardenwize Solar Ball Water Feature With Battery Back-Up Outdoor Garden Fountain With Led Light
£149.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gardenwize Garden Outdoor Round Ball & Plinth Solar Powered Water Fountain Feature
£119.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gardenwize Garden Outdoor Solar Powered Cascading Slate Decorative Water Feature Fountain
£149.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gardenwize Solar Powered Lion Head Stone Effect Weatherproof Outdoor Garden Water Feature Fountain
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gardenwize - Solar Watering Tap Garden Light with Cascade LEDs, 62cm Solar Powered Garden Ornament with 30 Warm White Lights, Outdoor Decorative Solar Lantern

Cheapest offer

MAGICAL CASCADE LIGHT EFFECT - Decorative tap design creates a “pouring water” illusion using 30 warm white LEDs, adding a striking focal point to patios and borders. SOLAR POWERED WITH AUTO LIGHTING - Charges in direct sunlight and switches on automatically at dusk. No wiring, no plugs and no electricity costs. EYE-CATCHING 62CM HEIGHT - Stands approximately 62cm tall, making it ideal as a statement garden decoration or pathway feature. ECO-FRIENDLY & LOW MAINTENANCE - Powered by a polycrystalline solar panel with rechargeable AA Ni-MH battery included for reliable night-time illumination. WEATHER-READY OUTDOOR DESIGN - Designed for year-round garden use. Easy to assemble and simple to position anywhere with sunlight access.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk