Gardinia Ball 2 x End Pieces, Metal, Matt Black, for Curtain Technique Diameter 16 mm

Gardinia Ball 2 x End Piece Metal Curtain Technique Diameter, Matte Black, Ø 16 mm

Gardinia Ball 2 x End Pieces, Metal, Matt Black, for Curtain Technique Diameter 16 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.29
Delivery from £4.49

Gardinia Ball 2 x End Pieces, Metal, Matt Black, for Curtain Technique Diameter 16 mm

£16.50
Delivery from £4.49
Gardinia Ball 2 x End Pieces, Metal, Matt Black, for Curtain Technique Diameter 16 mm

Cheapest offer

Practical end knob for curtain rods with a diameter of 16 mm Ideal for finishing curtain rods Subtle neutral design Robust, high-quality metal Box contents: 2 x GARDINIA ball end knobs for curtain rods with a diameter of 16 mm, Memphis series, metal, matt black
£15.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Gardinia Ball 2 x End Piece Metal Cappuccino for Curtain Technique Diameter 19 mm Cappuccino
£5.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gardinia End Caps for Curtain Rods, 2 x Finial Ball, Chicago Series, Metal, Bronze, 20 mm Diameter
£13.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gardinia Ball 2 x End Piece Wood Castell-Oak for Curtain Technique Diameter, Ø 25 mm
£12.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49