Gardman 07250 1.8M X 0.3M Expanding Riveted Tan Trellis Screen Garden Plant

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.00

Gardman 07250 1.8m x 0.3m Expanding Riveted Tan Trellis Screen Garden Plant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.26
Free Delivery

Gardman Riveted Garden Trellis Tan 1.8 x 0.3m 07250

2-3 days
£13.00
Free Delivery

Gardman Riveted Outdoor Garden Trellis Wooden Tan 1.8x0.3m for Climbing Plants

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Free Delivery

Gardman 07250 Riveted Garden Trellis, Tan, 1.8 x 0.3 metres

£14.69
Free Delivery

Gardman Expanding Wooden Trellis 1.8m x 0.3m Riveted Garden Climber Tan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardman 07250 1.8M X 0.3M Expanding Riveted Tan Trellis Screen Garden Plant
£8.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gardman 07250 1.8M X 0.3M Expanding Riveted Tan Trellis Screen Garden Plant

Cheapest offer

Create an instant feature in your garden with this heavy duty expanding diamond trellis.Ideal for long stemmed and climbing plants.Decorative and easy to put up.Natural tan finish means the trellis will blend in will with your garden.Riveted extra thick timber slats to withstand the elements and provide strength for your plants.Made from FSC certified timber.
£8.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)