Gardman All Weather Heavy Duty Large Bird Peanut Feeder

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.00

Gardman Heavy Duty Large Peanut Feeder for Birds - 33cm

2-4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.49

Gardman Metal Bird Nut Seed Feeder Hanging Large Easy Fill Wild Bird Feeding

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gardman Large Wild Bird Heavy Duty Peanut Feeder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £6.95

Gardman Large Heavy Duty Peanut Feeder

£18.99
Delivery from £3.95
Gardman All Weather Heavy Duty Large Bird Peanut Feeder

Cheapest offer

The Gardman Heavy Duty Nut Feeder is built from strong, polished steel for a robust and weather-resistant design, ideal for regular use in the garden.Designed specifically for peanuts, this large feeder holds up to 490 grams and is perfect for attracting a variety of wild birds.It fully disassembles for easy cleaning, making it simple to maintain hygiene and support bird health.The feeder is treated with a FeedSafe biocidal coating that kills bacteria on contact, using Biomaster antimicrobial technology.Hang from a tree or bird feeding station to offer safe and hygienic feeding.
£15.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Gardman All Weather Heavy Duty Large Bird Peanut Feeder
£15.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Westland Gardman Steel Nyjer Seed And Flip Top Peanut Bird Feeder Hanging Wild Bird Garden Feeder Durable Weather Resistant
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gardman All Weather Heavy Duty Bird Peanut Feeder
£14.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ELEKEE 18m Universal Greenhouse Sealing Strip - Rubber Glazing Seal for Glass Panels | Suitable for Halls, Vitavia, AGL, Gardman Greenhouses
£13.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardman Heavy Duty Peanut Feeder Large Metal Hanging Bird Nut Feeder Easy Fill & Clean Outdoor Design
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00