Gardman Hedgehog Bites - 650g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£3.98
Delivery from £3.49

Hedgehog Bites Energy Boosting By Gardman - 650g

2-4 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £4.99

Gardman Hedgehog Bites 650G Nutrient-Rich Garden Food For Wild Hedgehogs

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gardman Hedgehog Bites, Blended With Essential Minerals & Nutrients, Energy 650g

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£7.19
Free Delivery

Gardman Hedgehog Bites - 650g

Cheapest offer

This product has been carefully blended to provide hedgehogs with their recommended daily intake of vitamins andamp; minerals. These hedgehog bites are full of energy boosting ingredients and can be put out in a ground tray (sold separately) or just on the ground. A perfect way to entice hedgehogs into your garden whilst providing the essential nutrients needed to live a happy life...
£3.98
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk