Garfield Girls Grey Character Cropped Short Sleeved T-Shirt - 9-10 Years

Garfield Cropped T-Shirt for Girls | Kids Teens Doughnut Cartoon Cat Character Short Sleeve Charcoal Crop Top Clothes Merchandise

Garfield Girls Grey Character Cropped Short Sleeved T-Shirt - 9-10 Years

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£11.00
Free Delivery

Garfield Girl's Cropped Short Sleeved T-Shirt | Girls Grey | Official | Size: 9-10 Years Garfield Grey 9-10 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.00

Garfield Cropped T-Shirt for Girls | Kids Teens Doughnut Cartoon Cat Character Short Sleeve Charcoal Crop Top Clothes Merchandise

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Garfield Girls Grey Character Cropped Short Sleeved T-Shirt - 9-10 Years

Cheapest offer

Bring a playful touch to everyday dressing with the Garfield Girls Grey Character Cropped Short Sleeved T-Shirt. Officially licensed and finished in charcoal grey, this girls’ cropped tee features the well-known cartoon cat, Garfield. The short-sleeved shape keeps it simple and easy to wear, making it a straightforward option for casual days. Made from 100% cotton, it has a soft-to-touch feel and a light finish. The cropped cut gives a modern silhouette while keeping the focus on the character graphic. Key features Officially licensed Garfield design Charcoal grey colour Cropped style Short sleeves Material: 100% cotton Sizing 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-8 years 9-10 years 11-12 years 13-14 years Care Follow the care label instructions carefully. Please note: Colours may a...
£11.00
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com