Garfield Lasagna Party PS5 Game

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Garfield Lasagna Party (PS5)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£14.95
Free Delivery

Garfield Lasagna Party PS5 - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.65
Free Delivery

Garfield Lasagna Party (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Free Delivery

Garfield Lasagna Party (PS5)

In stock
£17.83
Free Delivery

Garfield Lasagna Party | PS5 PlayStation 5 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Garfield Lasagna Party (PS5)

In stock
£18.23
Free Delivery

Garfield Lasagna Party (PS5)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.20
Free Delivery

Garfield Lasagna Party (PS5)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Garfield Lasagna Party Nintendo Switch Game
£12.99
Compare 22 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Garfield Lasagna Party (Microsoft Xbox One)
£21.79
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garfield 2 in 1 - Game Collection (Nintendo Switch)
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garfield Lasagna Party (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4)
£15.10
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garfield Lasagna Party PS5 Game

Cheapest offer

Garfield, Odie, Arlene and Nermal are back for a huge Lasagna Party with 32 mini-games and 3 game modes, perfect for fun with friends and family. Take on square pizza slicing, snowball fights, obstacle runs and more. Do everything you can to win: succeed in mini-games, roll the right dice at the right moment, and use special items to gain the upper hand. Whether you love lasagna or not, enjoy a deliciously chaotic party game experience together. Pick your main fighter among 4 iconic characters from the comic books: Garfield, Nermal, Arlene & Odie! A complete gameplay for all kinds of gamers who like party games, lasagna, laughter and playing with family and friends. The game is playable in multiplayer modes, up to 4 players on the same console. Players can set a tournament up with a predefined number of mini-games, played quickly and randomly for more fun! Release date: 3 February 2026. Game disc. For ages 3 years and over. PS5 compatible. EAN: 3701529503702. Manufacturer's 1 year
£9.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk