Garment bag travelite Mobile Select Noir 60 L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£57.75
Delivery from £16.99

travelite Mobile Garment Bag Business Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.45
Delivery from £4.94

travelite large garment bag for several suits and shirts, MOBILE: wrinkle-free travel with the garment bag suit bag BUSINESS, 110 cm, 60 l

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
Free Delivery

travelite large garment bag for several suits and shirts, MOBILE: wrinkle-free travel with the garment bag suit bag BUSINESS, 110 cm, 60 l

In stock
£89.95
Delivery from £4.90

travelite large garment bag for several suits and shirts, MOBILE: wrinkle-free travel with the garment bag suit bag BUSINESS, 110 cm, 60 l

£91.15
Free Delivery

travelite large garment bag for several suits and shirts, MOBILE: wrinkle-free travel with the garment bag suit bag BUSINESS, 110 cm, 60 l

In stock
£102.76
Delivery from £19.95
Garment bag travelite Mobile Select Noir 60 L

Cheapest offer

A neat presentation for your next business meeting, the MOBILE from the Hamburg-based luggage specialist travelite. The garment bag is made from a particularly durable polyester and effectively protects suits, dresses, and more from unsightly creasing. Thanks to the integrated hanging function, clothes can be securely hung using hooks. An additional locking system provides extra security. Numerous zippered mesh pockets inside, along with two large front pockets, offer additional storage space and organization. The hook allows for easy hanging of the garment bag in the hotel. The removable and adjustable shoulder strap, as well as the sturdy handle, ensure comfortable transport. To facilitate the transport of multiple pieces of luggage, the garment bag can be easily attached to the bar of a trolley using the integrated fastening function. The MOBILE is perfectly equipped for business.Ideal for suits, jackets, and dressesDurable polyester materialPractical hook for hanging on coat racksI
£57.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Travelite Mobile Sleeve 15l Garment Bag Black
£30.60
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
travelite garment bag Basics Garment Bag Denim
£22.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
Travelite Elvaa Businesswheeler 30l Trolley Bag Black
£71.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery