Garmin 2 Cadence Sensor Black

Garmin 010-12844-00 bicycle spare part/accessory Cadence sensor band

Garmin 2 Cadence Sensor Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cadence sensor Garmin Sensor 2 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£33.79
Delivery from £16.99

Garmin Bike Cadence Sensor 2, Wireless Sensor that Measures Pedal Strokes per Minute with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low Energy Technology, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.97
Free Delivery

Garmin Bike Cadence Sensor 2, Wireless Sensor that Measures Pedal Strokes per Minute with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low Energy Technology, Black

In stock
£42.13
Delivery from £9.99

Garmin Bike cadence sensor - crank mounted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garmin 010-12843-00 bicycle spare part/accessory Speed/cadence sensor
£24.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Cadence Sensor 2
£55.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garmin Cadence Sensor 2 Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Garmin 2 Cadence Sensor Black

Cheapest offer

Garmin Cadence Sensor 2: Wireless ANT+ & Bluetooth Cadence MeterUnlock your full cycling potential and optimize every pedal stroke with the Garmin Cadence Sensor 2. Designed for cyclists who demand precision, convenience, and reliable data, this advanced sensor is the key to elevating your training, whether you´re conquering mountain trails, setting a new personal best on the road, or pushing your limits on an indoor trainer. As an essential tool in the category of high-performance electronics and sensors, it provides the critical feedback you need to ride smarter and more efficiently.Monitor your pedalling cadence as you ride with this easy-to-install wireless sensor. With no magnets or other exposed parts to line up, this sensor is easy to install, maintain and move between bikes. The Cadence Sensor 2 fastens to any size crank arm and measures pedal strokes per minute so you can get the most out of your training. ANT+® connectivity and Bluetooth® Low Energy technology let you send ca
£24.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)