Garmin Bike Speed Sensor 2 and Cadence Sensor 2 Bundle, Wireless Speed and Distance Sensor and Cadence Sensor with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low Energy Technology, Black

Garmin 010-12845-00 bicycle spare part/accessory Speed/cadence sensor

Garmin Bike Speed Sensor 2 and Cadence Sensor 2 Bundle, Wireless Speed and Distance Sensor and Cadence Sensor with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low Energy Technology, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£43.99
Free Delivery

Garmin 2 Speed And Cadence Sensor Black

1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Garmin Bike Speed Sensor 2 and Cadence Sensor 2 Bundle, Wireless Speed and Distance Sensor and Cadence Sensor with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low Energy Technology, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.50
Free Delivery

Garmin Bike Speed Sensor 2 and Cadence Sensor 2 Bundle, Wireless Speed and Distance Sensor and Cadence Sensor with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low Energy Technology, Black

£52.00
Free Delivery

Garmin Bike Speed Sensor 2 and Cadence Sensor 2 Bundle, Wireless Speed and Distance Sensor and Cadence Sensor with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low

3-5 days
£54.03
Free Delivery

Speed sensor with cadence sensor Garmin Noir TU

2-6 working days
£54.27
Delivery from £16.99

Garmin Bike Speed Sensor 2 and Cadence Sensor 2 Bundle, Wireless Speed and Distance Sensor and Cadence Sensor with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low Energy Technology, Black

In stock
£54.85
Free Delivery

Garmin Cycle Bicycle Bike Speed Sensor & Cadence Sensor - Bundle

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Garmin Bicycle Cycle Bike Speed Sensor & Cadence Sensor - Bundle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Easy to install Yes
Product colour Black
Built-in display No
Type Speed/cadence sensor
Bluetooth Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Accurate speed and distance tracking.
• Simple wireless connection to devices.
• Durable design for outdoor use.

Similar products

Garmin 010-12845-00 bicycle spare part/accessory Speed/cadence sensor
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Speed and Cadence Sensor Bundle
£59.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Garmin Speed sensor 2 & cadence sensor 2 - measurement and storage of speed, cadence, distance via ANT+ or Bluetooth LE. Mount on wheel hub.
£102.88
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garmin Bike Speed Sensor 2 and Cadence Sensor 2 Bundle, Wireless Speed and Distance Sensor and Cadence Sensor with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low Energy Technology, Black

Cheapest offer

Bike speed sensor and cadence sensor - bundle
£43.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk